ROSTERS
 2019 CJLAX Boys Travel Roster
 Division: Team  Coaches  Players
  DIV 1: U15 Travel
 
  DIV 1: U15 Select
 
  DIV 2: U13 Wolfpack
 
  DIV 3: U11 Wolfpack
 

 2019 Girls Tournament Team Roster
 Division: Team  Coaches  Players
  DIV 1: U15 Liberty
 
J Adamo A Casella S Coleman A Costagliola
A Foley R Larson O Lehman K Levy
M Lopes A Polvere J Posen K Puharic
S Rainey O Rinaldi E Sealander M Spenceley
S Sudano A Thoroughman A Vuppala A Vuppala
  DIV 2: U13 Liberty
 
A Caissie A Wyatt

 2019 REC Boys Spr League Roster
 Division: Team  Coaches  Players
  DIV 1: Boys 6th Grade
 
N Cucchiara E Levin L Martinez A Tackney
L Villa H Villasenor M Wyatt
  DIV 1: Boys 7th Grade
 
C Caufield J Inguaggiato D Martinelli A Principato
G Proscia J Spitzer
  DIV 1: Boys 8th Grade
 
L Flanagan M Henick M Leotsakos E Parsons
A Patel B San Filippo J Wicke
  DIV 2: Boys 3rd Grade
 
B Brausewetter R Corsaro M Gonzalez L Gonzalez
A Lovarco N Shapiro A Tokala
  DIV 2: Boys 4th Grade
 
M Allen C Billings P Danowitz C Degenstein
H Friedman T Gerstmyer D Jacobs B Ramirez
C Ryan J Scully
  DIV 2: Boys 5th Grade
 
C Esposito N Esposito D Leotsakos

 2019 REC Girls Spr League Roster
 Division: Team  Coaches  Players
  DIV 1: Girls 6th Grade
 
K Brown A Costagliola N Kraja C O Keefe
S Rainey C Richards K Sciortino A Thoroughman
  DIV 1: Girls 7th Grade
 
G Gosney M Hilts E Hopmans S Karp
G Lisi D Milora N Milora T Naum
A Polvere M Super M Turner A Vuppala
A Vuppala
  DIV 1: Girls 8th Grade
 
J Adamo E Brausewetter A Casella L Feldman
A Foley B Gershenow R Larson O Lehman
K Lisi K Lopez M Mogolesko K Puharic
O Rinaldi A Rogers E Ryan A Shoyhet
J Singh A Singh M Spenceley M Spicuzza
C Stean C Stern M Stern S Swaminathan
  DIV 2: Girls 3rd Grade
 
S Downey S Downey S Mitra M Posniak
M Shah
  DIV 2: Girls 4th Grade
 
G Andrews A Caissie A Gonzalez E Keegan
S Rodriguez C Woodside A Wyatt
  DIV 2: Girls 5th Grade
 
A Albino R Dean L DIver C Flanagan
S Gonzalez K Karp I Lizarazo E Patel
K Poppe S Rodriguez T Rogers C Smela
A Tokala

 2019 Coed Clinic Roster
 Supervisor  Participants
 V Franco
G Allan G Cyr T Davis J Lucas
O McGonigle

 2019 Free Outdoor Clinic Roster
 Supervisor  Participants
 S Shinners
 NO LISTED PARTICIPANTS